Club Locations

Map_Edited

Participating Schools

A. P. Low Primary, Labrador City
A.R. Scammell Academy, Change Island
Acreman Elementary, Green’s Harbour
All Hallows Elementary, Clarke’s Beach
Amalgamated Academy, Bay Roberts
Amos Comenius Memorial, Hopedale
Anthony Paddon Elementary, Musgravetown
Appalachia High School, St. George’s
Ascension Collegiate, Bay Roberts
Avoca Collegiate, Badger
B.L. Morrison, Postville
Baccalieu Collegiate, Old Perlican
Baltimore School, Ferryland
Basque Memorial, Red Bay
Bay D’Espoir Academy, Milltown
Bayside Academy, Port Hope Simpson
Beaconsfield Junior High, St. John’s
Belanger Memorial, Upper Ferry/Codroy Valley
Bishop White School, Port Rexton
Bishop Feild, St. Johns
Botwood Boys & Girls Club, Botwood
Botwood Collegiate, Botwood
Brian Peckford Primary, Triton
Brother Rice Junior High, St. John’s
Burgeo Academy, Burgeo
Cabot Academy, Western Bay
Canon Richards High School, Corner Brook
Canon Richards Memorial Academy, Flowers Cove
Cape John Collegiate High School, La Scie
Carbonear Academy, Carbonear
Carbonear Collegiate, Carbonear
Catalina Elementary, Catalina
Centreville Academy, Centreville
Christ the King School, Rushoon
Clarenville High School, Clarenville
Clarenville Middle, Clarenville
Cloud River Academy, Roddickton
Coley’s Point Primary, Bay Roberts
Community Youth Network (Corner Brook), Corner Brook
Copper Ridge Academy, Baie Verte
Corner Brook Intermediate, Corner Brook
Corner Brook Regional High, Corner Brook
Cottrell’s Cove Academy, Cottrell’s Cove
Crescent Collegiate, South Dildo
Discovery Collegiate, Bonavista
District School, St. John’s
Donald C. Jamieson Academy, Burin Bay Arm
Dorset Collegiate, Pilley’s Island
Douglas Academy, La Poile
Dunne Memorial Academy, St. Mary’s
E.A. Butler All Grade, McKay’s
Ecole C.C. Loughlin Elementary, Corner Brook
Ecole Notre Dame du Cap, Cap St. Georges
Ecole St. Anne, Mainland
Elizabeth Park Elementary, Paradise
Elwood Elementary, Deer Lake
Elwood Regional High, Deer Lake
Eric/McKay Neighbourhood Centre, St. John’s
Exploits Community Center, Grand Falls-Windsor
Exploits Valley High, Grand Falls-Windsor
Exploits Valley Intermediate, Grand Falls-Windsor
Fatima Academy, St. Bride’s
Forest Park Primary, Grand Falls-Windsor
Fitzgerald Academy, English Harbour West
Fogo Island Central Academy, Fogo Island
Fortune Bay Academy, St. Bernard’s
Frank Roberts Junior High, Foxtrap
French Shore Academy, Port Saunders
Froude Avenue Community Centre, St. John’s
Gander Academy, Gander
Gander Collegiate, Gander
Gill Memorial Academy, Musgrave Harbour
Glovertown Academy, Glovertown
Gonzaga High School, St. John’s
Goulds Elementary, St. John’s
Grandy’s River Collegiate, Burnt Islands
Green Bay South Academy, Robert’s Arm
Greenwood Academy, Campbellton
Gros Morne Academy, Rocky Harbour
H.G. Fillier Academy, Englee
Hampden Academy, Hampden
Hazelwood Elementary, St. John’s
Helen Tulk Elementary, Bishop’s Falls
Heritage Collegiate, Lethbridge
Hillside Elementary, La Scie
Hillview Academy, Norris Arm South
Holy Cross All Grade, Cow Head
Holy Cross Elementary, Holyrood
Holy Cross School Complex, Eastport
Holy Family Elementary, Chapel Arm
Holy Heart of Mary High School, St. John’s
Holy Name of Mary Academy, Lawn
Holy Redeemer School, Spaniard’s Bay
Holy Spirit High, Conception Bay South
Holy Trinity Elementary, Torbay
Humber Elementary, Corner Brook
Immaculate Conception/C, Colliers
Immaculate Heart of Mary, Corner Brook
Indian River Academy
Indian River Academy, Springdale
Indian River High, Springdale
J. J. Curling Elementary, Corner Brook
J.C. Erhardt Memorial School, Makkovik
J.M. Olds Collegiate, Twillingate
J.R. Smallwood Middle School, Wabush
Jakeman All Grade, Trout River
James Cook Memorial, Cook’s Harbour
Jane Collins Academy, Hare Bay
Jens Haven Memorial, Nain
John Burke High, Grand Bank
King Academy, Harbour Breton
Labrador Straits Academy, L’Anse au Loup
Lake Academy, Fortune
Lake Melville School, Northwest River
Lakeside Academy, Buchans
Lakewood Academy, Glenwood
Larkhall Academy, St. John’s
Laval High School, Placentia
Leading Tickles Primary, Leading Tickles
Leary’s Brook Junior High, St. John’s
LeGallais Memorial, Isle aux Morts
Leo Burke Academy, Bishop’s Falls
Lewisporte Academy, Lewisporte
Lewisporte Academy, Lewisporte
Lewisporte Intermediate, Lewisporte
Long Range Academy, Cow Head
Lourdes Elementary, Lourdes
MacDonald Drive Elementary, St. John’s
MacDonald Drive Junior High, St. John’s
MacMorran Community Centre, St. John’s
Main River Academy, Pollards Point
Main Street Youth Centre, Grand Bank
Mary Queen of Peace, St. John’s
Mary Queen of the World, Mount Pearl
Marystown Central High, Marystown
Matthew Elementary, Bonavista
Mealy Mountain Collegiate, Happy Valley-Goose Bay
Memorial Academy, Botwood
Menihek High School, Labrador City
Millcrest Academy, Grand Falls-Windsor
Morris Academy, Mount Pearl
Mount Pearl Intermediate, Mount Pearl
Mount Pearl Senior High, Mount Pearl
New World Island Academy, Summerford
Northern Lights Academy, Rigolet
O’Donel High School, Mount Pearl
Open Door Community Youth Network, Gander
Our Lady of Mercy Elementary, St. George’s
Our Lady of the Cape, Cape St. George
Paradise Elementary, Paradise
Parkside Neighborhood Centre, St. John’s
Pasadena Academy, Pasadena
Pasadena Elementary, Pasadena
Pathfinder Learning Centre Corner Brook, Corner Brook
Pathfinder Learning Centre Stephenville, Stephenville
Peacock Primary, Happy Valley-Goose Bay
Pearce Junior High, Burin
Pearson Academy, Wesleyville
Perlwin Elementary, Winterton
Perrault Place Community Centre, Happy Valley-Goose Bay
Persalvic Elementary, Victoria
Phoenix Academy, Carmanville
Piccadilly Central High, Piccadilly
Point Leamington Academy, Point Leamington
Prince of Wales Collegiate, St. John’s
Queen Elizabeth Regional High School, Foxtrap
Queen of Peace Middle School, Happy Valley-Goose Bay
Random Island Academy, Hickman’s Harbour
Rennie’s River Elementary, St. John’s
Riverside Elementary School, Shoal Harbour
Riverwood Academy, Wing’s Point
Roncalli Central High, Avondale
Sacred Heart Academy (MY), Marystown
Sacred Heart Elementary, Corner Brook
Smallwood Academy, Gambo
Smallwood Crescent Community Centre, Marystown
Southwest Arm Academy, Little Heart’s Ease
Sprucewood Academy, Grand Falls-Windsor
St. Andrew’s Elementary, St. John’s
St. Anne’s – Conne River, Conne River
St. Anne’s Academy, Dunville
St. Anne’s Junior & Senior High-Conne River, Conne River
St. Augustine’s Primary, Bell Island
St. Bernard’s Elementary, Witless Bay
St. Boniface All Grade, Ramea
St. Catherine’s Academy, Mount Carmel
St. Edward’s Elementary, Kelligrews
St. Francis School, Harbour Grace
St. George’s Elementary, Manuels, CBS
St. Gerard’s Elementary, Corner Brook
St. James All Grade, Lark Harbour
St. James Elementary, Port aux Basques
St. James Regional High, Port aux Basques
St. John Bosco, St. John’s
St. John’s Boys & Girls Club, St. John’s
St. John’s Native Friendship Centre, St. John’s
St. Joseph’s All Grade, Terranceville
St. Kevin’s High School, Goulds
St. Kevin’s Junior High, Goulds
St. Lawrence Academy, St. Lawrence
St. Lewis Academy, St. Lewis
St. Mark’s School, King’s Cove
St. Mary’s All Grade, Mary’s Harbour
St. Matthews Elementary, St. John’s
St. Michael’s Elementary, Stephenville Crossing
St. Michaels Regional High, Bell Island
St. Paul’s Intermediate, Gander
St. Paul’s Junior High, St. John’s
St. Peter’s Academy (BC), Benoit’s Cove
St. Peter’s Academy (Westport), Westport
St. Peter’s Elementary (MP), Mount Pearl
St. Peter’s Elementary (UIC), Upper Island Cove
St. Peter’s Junior High, Mount Pearl
St. Peter’s School, Black Tickle
St. Simon & St. Jude Academy, Francois
St. Teresa’s School, St. John’s
St. Thomas Aquinas, Port au Port East
Stella Maris Academy, Trepassey
Stephenville Crossing Public Library , Stephenville Crossing
Stephenville Elementary, Stephenville
Stephenville High, Stephenville
Stephenville Middle, Stephenville
Stephenville Primary, Stephenville
Swift Current Academy, Swift Current
Templeton Academy, Corner Brook
Thrive Community Youth Network, St. John’s
Tricentia Academy, Arnold’s Cove
Tricon Elementary, Bay de Verde
Truman Eddison Memorial, St. Lunaire-Griquet
Twillingate Island Elementary, Twillingate
Upper Gullies Elementary, Conception Bay South
Vanier Elementary
Valmont Academy, King’s Point
Victoria Academy, Gaultois
Viking Trail Academy, Plum Point
Villa Nova Junior High, Manuels
Vine Place Community Centre, Corner Brook
Virginia Park Elementary, St. John’s
Waterford Valley High, St. John’s
Whitbourne Elementary, Whitbourne
White Hills Academy, St. Anthony
William Gillett Academy, Charlottetown, Labrador
William Mercer Academy, Dover
Woodland Elementary, Dildo
Woodland Primary, Grand Falls-Windsor
Xavier Junior High, Deer Lake
Youth (2000) Centre Corporation, Grand Falls-Windsor